ParcMow Wheels, Motor and Gear box

Ref.
store url
Part no.
Description
Info
Qty
Comments
37
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01100001motorplatecap
YB01100001
Motor plate cap
Dia 8mm
8
36
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb50404008screwm4x8
YB50404008
Screw M4x8
8
35
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01500004gearmotorgasket
YB01500004
Gearmotor gasket
2
34
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00000057gearedmotorjoint
YB00000057
Geared motor joint
2
33
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb50305014screwm5x14
YB50305014
Screw M5x14
8
32
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00000056gearedmotorsupport
YB00000056
Geared motor support
2
31
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb06220023motorwithpinion
YB06220023
Motor with pinion
DPM57BL74-035
2
39
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01500016br33139geargasket
YB01500016
Gasket
IMS PM52
2
38
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/outputflange-2
YB00300051
Output flange
2
30
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb06220025gearboxbearings
YB06220025
Gear box bearings
2
include 2 bearing
29
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb06220024gearshaftkit
YB06220024
Gear shaft kit
2
28
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb03000007gearbox
YB03000007
Gearbox
IMS PM52
2
includes items 29 and 30
27
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb03000009gearmotor
YB03000009
Gearmotor
PM52 + DPM57BL74
2
includes items 28 and 31
26
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00200000br13214connectionktrshafthubselfcentering
YB00200000
Shaft-hub connection
KTR130 14x26
2
(*2)
22
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00300057rearwheelwasher
YB00300057
Spacer
AL,14x18x5.5
2
40
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/ktrwithspacerkit
YB06220041
KTR with spacer kit
2
includes items 22 and 26
21
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb51705020screwm5x20
YB51705020
Screw M5x20
shouldered
12
20
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00300038wheelhub
YB00300038
Wheel hub
2
(*2)
19
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00000059rearwheelflange
YB00000059
Rear wheel flange
2
18
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01600037tirerear
YB01600037
Tire, Rear
2
17
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01600036wheelrear
YB01600036
Wheel, Rear
2
16
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/belroboticspart-yb06220067
YB06220067
Rear wheel
Kit
2
includes items 17-18
15
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb52706016screwm6x16
YB52706016
Screw M6x16
4
14
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb80008000nutm8
YB80008000
Nut M8
Nylon insert
2
13
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb02000000br11229frontwheeldiameter100inplastikgreydollywheel
YB02000000
Wheel, Front
D:100 w/Bearing
2
12
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/thickwasherm8
YB71508000
Thick Washer M8
T:4mm
4
(*3)
11
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb50229016screwst29x16
YB50229016
Screw ST2.9x16
-8
Not used on this model
10
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb70003000washerm3
YB70003000
Washer M3
8
(*1)
9
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb50303012screwm3x12
YB50303012
Screw M3x12
8
(*1)
8
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00300034fixfrontwheel
YB00300034
Fix front wheel
Stainless steel
2
(*1)
7
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00000032br81112frontsuspensionbp15c16springstainlesssteel25mm
YB00000032
Front susp. spring
2
6
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb90003012pin3x12
YB90003012
Pin 3x12
4
5
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01300012hub
YB01300012
Hub
2
4
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01500007radialseal
YB01500007
Radial seal
2
3
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb02100001bearingball
YB02100001
Bearing, ball
SUS 688 2RS
2
2
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/wheelaxis
YB00300047
Wheel axis
2
(*3)
41
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/belroboticspart-yb06220064
YB06220064
Wheel hub
kit
2
includes items 2-6
1
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/frontwheelkitforaftersales
YB06220028
Front wheel pivot
kit
2
includes item 41, 9-12 & 14