ParcMow Main Frame

Ref.
store url
PRESENT
Part no.
Description
Info
Qty
Comments
14
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb50803010screwm3x10
Yes
YB50803010
Screw M3x10
Hex socket,wash..
4
13
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01200041coiledsleeve
Yes
YB01200041
Coiled sleeve
Dia>6, L:0.25m
1
12
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb03300012frontliftcable
Yes
YB03300012
Front lift cable
Left
1
This item is also indicated on Page 9
11
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb03300011frontliftcable
Yes
YB03300011
Front lift cable
Right
1
This item is also indicated on Page 9
10
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01200033cabletie
Yes
YB01200033
Cable tie
Black 160x4.8mm
14
9
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01200006cabletiebase
Yes
YB01200006
Cable tie base
A=6,4 B=8
8
8
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb52706016screwm6x16
Yes
YB52706016
Screw M6x16
12
7
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00000001frontcrossbar
Yes
YB00000001
Front crossbar
1
6
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb52706016screwm6x16
Yes
YB52706016
Screw M6x16
2
5
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00000000frontplate
Yes
YB00000000
Front plate
1
4
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01200043coiledsleeve
Yes
YB01200043
Coiled sleeve
Dia>4, L:015m
1
3
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb50105023screwm5x231
Yes
YB50105023
Screw M5x23.1
with washers
2
2
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb03400008coilkit
Yes
YB03400008
Coil kit
1
15
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01500018epdmfoamcoil
Yes
YB01500018
EPDM foam
Coil
1
1
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00000008coilsupport
Yes
YB00000008
Coil support
1