ParcMow Main Bars

Ref.
store url
Part no.
Description
Info
Qty
20
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01200006cabletiebase
YB01200006
Cable tie base
A=6,4 B=8
2
19
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb52706016screwm6x16
YB52706016
Screw M6x16
4
18
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb90206025nozzlem6x25
YB90206025
Nozzle M6x25
2
17
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb50306035screwm6x35
YB50306035
Screw M6x35
2
16
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb50404008screwm4x8
YB50404008
Screw M4x8
6
15
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01600096-Bearing-
YB01600096
Bearing
2
14
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb0000001930mmtubesupport
YB00000019
30mm tube support
2
13
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb52706016screwm6x16
YB52706016
Screw M6x16
8
12
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb52706016screwm6x16
YB52706016
Screw M6x16
4
11
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01100003roundcap
YB01100003
Round cap
Dia 12mm
4
10
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01100008rectangularcap
YB01100008
Rectangular cap
45x25mm
1
9
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00000048insidebracketl
YB00000048
Inside bracket L
Left
1
8
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00000047outsidebracket
YB00000047
Outside bracket
-
1
7
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00100005solebarl
YB00100005
Sole bar, L
-
1
6
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb52706016screwm6x16
YB52706016
Screw M6x16
4
5
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01100003roundcap
YB01100003
Round cap
Dia 12mm
4
4
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01100008rectangularcap
YB01100008
Rectangular cap
45x25mm
1
3
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00000049insidebracketr
YB00000049
Inside bracket R
Right
1
2
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00000047outsidebracket
YB00000047
Outside bracket
1
1
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00100006solebarr
YB00100006
Sole bar, R
1