ParcMow Body, Bumper

Ref.
store url
Part no.
Description
Info
Qty
Comments
42
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb52706016screwm6x16
YB52706016
Screw M6x16
10
41
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00000063brushholder
YB00000063
Brush holder
2
40
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00300007wheelbrush
YB00300007
Wheel brush
2
39
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb06200005wheelbrushes
YB06200005
Wheel brushes
1
includes items 40-42
38
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb04000004labelcaution
YB04000004
Label, Caution
ISO Symbols
1
37
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb04000043-Label,-Model-Bigmow/BM-1050
YB04000043
Label, Model
Bigmow/BM-1050
1
37
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb04000040-Label,-Model-Bigmow/BM-1000
YB04000040
Label, Model
Bigmow/BM-1000
1
36
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb04000002labelbrand
YB04000002
Label, Brand
Belrobotics
1
35
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01600161-Body-RTK,-PM2.0-Green-RAL6005
YB01600161
Body RTK, PM2.0
Green RAL6005
1
For RTK
35
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01600029bodypm20
YB01600029
Body, PM2.0
Green RAL6005
1
For standard and other than RTK
34
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01100007roundcap
YB01100007
Round cap
For M6 insert
6
33
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb70508000washerm8x28
YB70508000
Washer M8x28
Wide
2
32
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb53408050screwm8x50
YB53408050
Screw M8x50
Hex head
2
43
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/screwm8x50
YB53508050
Screw M8x50
Flanged hex head
2
31
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb50305010screwm5x10
YB50305010
Screw M5x10
2
30
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00000034stopbuttonhinge
YB00000034
STOP button hinge
1
29
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb51404016screwm4x16
YB51404016
Screw M4x16
Self-form,wash..
4
28
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb71216000washerm16
YB71216000
Washer M16
2
27
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00900000magnet
YB00900000
Magnet
Dia 20mm M4 int
2
26
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb02300000springcompression
YB02300000
Spring,Compression
2
25
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb50503012screwm3x12
YB50503012
Screw M3x12
Self-forming,St
4
24
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb03400000bonnetmagnet
YB03400000
Bonnet magnet
2
23
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01600007stopbutton
YB01600007
STOP button
1
22
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb02100002slidebearing
YB02100002
Slide bearing
ID 6 - OD 8
4
21
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb51005020centringscrewm5x20
YB51005020
Centring screw M5x20
2
20
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb51705016screwm5x16
YB51705016
Screw M5x16
shouldered
2
19
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb70005000washerm5
YB70005000
Washer M5
8
18
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb50305010screwm5x10
YB50305010
Screw M5x10
8
17
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01200033cabletie
YB01200033
Cable tie
Black 160x4.8mm
34
16
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01200031cabletiebase
YB01200031
Cable tie base
Dia 6mm
1
15
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01200006cabletiebase
YB01200006
Cable tie base
A=6,4 B=8
33
14
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01200015clip
YB01200015
Clip
12
13
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01300017contactsprotection
YB01300017
Contacts protection
2
12
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb03300033chargecable
YB03300033
Charge cable
1
11
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb03300034jaebodyworkcable
YB03300034
JAE bodywork cable
1
10
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb50503016screwm3x16
YB50503016
Screw M3x16
Self-forming,St
4
9
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb03300021stopbuttoncable
YB03300021
STOP button cable
1
8
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb03400007sonarskit
YB03400007
Sonars kit
5
7
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb52855032screwst55x32
YB52855032
Screw ST5.5x32
2
6
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00000033br84119fixingsheetforbumperprofile
YB00000033
Bumper fix.
8
5
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb50105023screwm5x231
YB50105023
Screw M5x23.1
with washers
8
4
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01600038bumperend
YB01600038
Bumper end
2
44
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/bumperkitw-contactstrippm2-0
YB06220081
Bumper kit
w/contact strip
1
includes items 2-3
1
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb06220022bumperkit
YB06220022
Bumper kit
1
includes items 44 & 4-7
45
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/br06220108-Body-kit-w/o-smbox,sonars
BR06220108
Body kit
w/o smbox,sonars
2
For RTK
includes items all except 8, 32-33 & 39-43
45
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/br06220084-body-kit
BR06220084
Body kit
w/o smbox,sonars
1
For standard and other than RTK
includes items all except 8, 32-33 & 39-43