BigMow Wheels, Motor and Gear box

Ref.
store url
Part no.
Description
Info
Qty
Comments
31
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/motorplatecap
YB01100010
Motor plate cap
Dia 5.2mm
8
30
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb50404008screwm4x8
YB50404008
Screw M4x8
8
29
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01500004gearmotorgasket
YB01500004
Gearmotor gasket
2
32
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/gearmotorwasher
YB00000110
Gearmotor washer
2
28
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/gearmotorsealplate
YB00000108
Gearmotor seal plate
2
27
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb50305014screwm5x14
YB50305014
Screw M5x14
8
26
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/gearmotorsupport
YB00000109
Gearmotor support
2
62
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb06220102-Motor-with-pinion-FL57BLSH80
YB06220102
Motor with pinion
FL57BLSH80
2
(For slope only)
25
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb06220000motorwithpinion
YB06220000
Motor with pinion
FL57BLSH60
2
34
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01500017motorgasketpm62
YB01500017
Gasket
IMS PM62&Custom
2
33
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/outputflange-3
YB00300052
Output flange
2
24
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb06220030connectedmowergearboxbearing
YB06220030
Gear box bearings
2
include 2 bearing
23
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb06220029connectedmowershaftkit
YB06220029
Gear shaft Kit
2
22
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/gearbox
YB03000014
Gearbox
IMS PM62 custom
2
includes items 23, 24, 33 and 34
61
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb03000016gearmotorpm62enhanched
YB03000016
Gearmotor
PM62C+FL57BLSH80
2
(For slope only ) includes items 22 and 62
21
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/gearmotor
YB03000015
Gearmotor
PM62C+FL57BLSH60
2
includes items 22 and 25
60
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/belroboticspart-yb06200030
YB06200030
Slope kit
for upgrade
1
(For slope only) Includes 2 sets. Includes
item 61, 26-32 & fixation screw x12 (See Page 9, Ref 15)
20
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00300057rearwheelwasher
YB00300057
Spacer
AL 14x18x5,5
2
19
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00200000br13214connectionktrshafthubselfcentering
YB00200000
Shaft-hub connection
KTR130 14x26
2
35
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/ktrwithspacerkit
YB06220041
KTR with spacer kit
2
includes items 19-20
18
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01600001reartyre
YB01600001
Rear tyre
2
17
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01600000rearwheel
YB01600000
Rear wheel
2
16
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb06220066yb06100017br13291kitrearwheelbmbpwithouthubp
YB06220066
Rear wheel
Kit
2
includes items 17-18
15
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb52706016screwm6x16
YB52706016
Screw M6x16
8
14
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb80008000nutm8
YB80008000
Nut M8
Nylon insert
4
13
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb02000000br11229frontwheeldiameter100inplastikgreydollywheel
YB02000000
Wheel, Front
D:100 w/Bearing
4
12
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/thickwasherm8
YB71508000
Thick Washer M8
T:4mm
8
(*1)
11
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb50303012screwm3x12
YB50303012
Screw M3x12
-16
Not used on this model
10
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb70003000washerm3
YB70003000
Washer M3
-16
Not used on this model
9
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb50229016screwst29x16
YB50229016
Screw ST2.9x16
16
8
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01300000cornerreinforcement
YB01300000
Corner reinforcement
POM
4
7
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb00000032br81112frontsuspensionbp15c16springstainlesssteel25mm
YB00000032
Front susp. spring
4
6
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb90003012pin3x12
YB90003012
Pin 3x12
8
5
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01300012hub
YB01300012
Hub
4
4
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb01500007radialseal
YB01500007
Radial seal
4
3
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/yb02100001bearingball
YB02100001
Bearing, ball
SUS 688 2RS
4
2
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/wheelaxis
YB00300047
Wheel axis
4
(*1)
59
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/belroboticspart-yb06220064
YB06220064
Wheel hub
kit
4
includes items 2-6
1
https://store.amsrobotics.co.uk/product/belrobotics/frontwheelkitforaftersales
YB06220028
Front wheel pivot
kit
4
includes item 59, 9-12 & 14